dimarts, 26 de maig de 2015


Aquests són els resultats de les eleccions municipals a tres de les ciutats més improtants:

1. BARCELONA
PartitVots%Regidors
 BARCELONA EN COMÚ-E176.33725,2111
 CiU158.92822,7210
 C's77.27911,055
 ERC-MES-BcnCO-AVANCEM-CatSí-AM76.98811,015
 PSC-CP67.3809,634
 P.P.60.8778,73
 CUP Capgirem Bcn PA51.8897,423
 PACMA5.7480,820
 EV-AE5.6970,810
 Millor Barcelona2.6280,380
 EB1.9610,280
 PxC1.6780,240
 VOX-PFYV1.5050,220
 CILUS9850,140
 UPyD8630,120
 PCPC6020,090
 PH4900,070
 FE de las JONS4550,070
 UPDIC2900,040
 P-LIB2750,040
 SAIn1670,020
 LCN990,010

2. VALÈNCIA
  • PARTITS
    REGIDORS
    VOTS
    %
  • P.P.
    10
    105.963
    25,71%
  • COMPROMÍS
    9
    95.958
    23,28%
  • C'S
    6
    63.399
    15,38%
  • P.S.O.E.
    5
    57.981
    14,07%
  • VALC
    3
    40.420
    9,81%
  • EUPV-EV-ERPV-AS:AC
    0
    19.424
    4,71%
  • UPYD
    0
    5.687
    1,38%
  • PACMA
    0
    4.473
    1,09%
  • VOX
    0
    3.293
    0,80%
  • SOM VAL
    0
    3.016
    0,73%
  • POBLE
    0
    2.858
    0,69%
  • ESPAÑA2000
    0
    1.397
    0,34%
  • EB
    0
    765
    0,19%
  • JUNTS
    0
    638
    0,15%
  • AVANT
    0
    572
    0,14%
  • UXV
    0
    501
    0,12%
  • P.C.P.E.
    0
    441
    0,11%
  • NEODEMOCRATAS
    0
    307
    0,07%
  • P-LIB
    0
    274
    0,07%
  • M.S.R.
    0
    270
    0,07%
  • PARTITS
    REGIDORS
    VOTS
    %
  • PP
    20
    208.727
    52,54%
  • PSOE
    8
    86.440
    21,76%
  • C.M. COMPROMÍS
    3
    35.881
    9,03%
  • EUPV
    2
    28.489
    7,17%
  • UPyD
    0
    11.243
    2,83%
  • VERDS
    0
    5.177
    1,30%
  • CVa
    0
    2.219
    0,56%
  • 0
    1.920
    0,48%
  • PACMA
    0
    1.771
    0,45%
  • ESQUERRA-AM
    0
    980
    0,25%
  • PUM+J
    0
    752
    0,19%
  • UxV
    0
    690
    0,17%
  • PFyV
    0
    511
    0,13%
  • PH
    0
    488
    0,12%
  • C.D.L.
    0
    482
    0,12%
  • PCPE
    0
    443
    0,11%
  • PDMA
    0
    387
    0,10%
  • DN
    0
    343
    0,09%
  • Pdex
    0
    314
    0,08%
  • U.C.E.
    0
    295
    0,07%
  • SOSDM
    0
    277
    0,07%


3. MADRID

  • PARTITS

    REGIDORS
                                                      VOTS

    %
  • P.P.
    21
    563.292
    34,55%
  • AhoraMadrid
    20
    519.210
    31,85%
  • P.S.O.E.
    9
    249.152
    15,28%
  • C's
    7
    186.059
    11,41%
  • UPyD
    0
    29.823
    1,83%
  • IZQUIERDA UNIDACOMUNIDAD DE MADRID-LOS VERDES
    0
    27.869
    1,71%
  • VOX
    0
    9.843
    0,60%
  • PACMA
    0
    9.601
    0,59%
  • LV-GV
    0
    5.419
    0,33%
  • CILUS
    0
    2.520
    0,15%
  • FE de las JONS
    0
    2.082
    0,13%
  • EB
    0
    1.891
    0,12%
  • LCN
    0
    1.256
    0,08%
  • P.C.P.E.
    0
    1.229
    0,08%
  • PH
    0
    1.034
    0,06%
  • AES
    0
    995
    0,06%
  • MJS
    0
    787
    0,05%
  • P-LIB
    0
    618
    0,04%
  • SAIn
    0
    560
    0,03%
  • P.O.S.I.
    0
    535
    0,03%
  • PCAS-TC-PACTO
    0
    484
    0,03%
  • ULEG
    0
    277
    0,02%
    • PARTITS
      REGIDORS
      VOTS
      %
    • P.P.
      31
      756.952
      49,69%
    • P.S.O.E.
      15
      364.600
      23,93%
    • IU-LV
      6
      163.706
      10,75%
    • UPyD
      5
      119.601
      7,85%
    • ECOLO
      0
      13.425
      0,88%
    • CENB
      0
      10.795
      0,71%
    • PACMA
      0
      7.071
      0,46%
    • PUM+J
      0
      6.456
      0,42%
    • AES
      0
      4.764
      0,31%
    • PIRATA
      0
      4.631
      0,30%
    • REG
      0
      4.100
      0,27%
    • PARFE
      0
      3.031
      0,20%
    • C's
      0
      2.866
      0,19%
    • FE
      0
      2.608
      0,17%
    • PFV
      0
      2.381
      0,16%
    • P.C.P.E.
      0
      2.119
      0,14%
    • PH
      0
      2.047
      0,13%
    • FE de las JONS
      0
      2.026
      0,13%
    • PDMA
      0
      1.671
      0,11%
    • ULEG
      0
      1.015
      0,07%
    • P.O.S.I.
      0
      999
      0,07%
    • FA
      0
      912
      0,06%
INACABAT

2 comentaris: